WORLD KARATECORGANIZATION

SHINKYOKUSHINKAI KARNATAKA

WORLD KARATE ORGANIZATON INDIA

SHINKYOKUSYHINKAI KARNATAKA

LIFE SKILL ACADEMY BANGALORE

GRADING CONDUCTED ON 28/02/2021

SL.NO

DOJO

NAME

PRESENT GRADE

PROMOTED TO

01

BDH

H.GAGAN KUMAR

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

02

BDH

REHA SATISH

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

03

BDH

NAYANESHWARI.M

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

04

BDH

RAHUL

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

05

BDH

DHANU SHREE.K

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

06

BDH

KUSHAL RAO .B.R

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

07

BDH

JEEVAN GOWDA

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

08

BDH

JESTIN RAJ

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

09

BDH

B.SUSHEELBALA

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

10

BDH

DEVA RAJA.H

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

11

BDH

CHUCHENDRAN

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

12

BDH

SAHIL KUMAR

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

13

AMC

THANGARAS

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

14

BDH

KUSHAL.R

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

15

BDH

H.BHUVAN  KUMAR

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

16

BDH

GAGAN  KUMAR.K

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

17

KAL

MANIKANTA PRANY

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

18

BDH

YUVAN SRINIVASAN

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

19

BDH

BIRJESH GUPTA

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

20

BDH

SAWAN KUMAR GUPTA

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

21

AMC

THANGARAS

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

22

BDH

SHRAVANI.G.NAIK

BLUE SENIOR

YELLOW JUNIOR

23

BDH

LISHANTH.N

BLUE SENIOR

YELLOW JUNIOR

24

KAL

NAKARIKANIT KRISHNA VAMSI

BLUE SENIOR

YELLOW JUNIOR

25

BDH

YASHWANTH.B.S

YELLOW JUNIOR

YELLOW SENIOR

26

ST’NOR

EVLYN ABY

YELLOW JUNIOR

YELLOW SENIOR

27

KAL

KARAN.S

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

28

BDH

NIPUN NACHAPPA.M

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

29

BDH

P. ARIVIND REDDY

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

30

BDH

P.VARUN KUMAR REDDY

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

31

BDH

MANJUNATH.S

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

32

KAL

DAIVIK.S

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

33

KAL

ANANYA.S

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

34

ST’NOR

EVLYN ABY

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

35

KAL

ADITYA PRADEEP

GREEN JUNIOR

GREEN SENIOR

36

BDH

GAGAN KUMAR

GREEN JUNIOR

GREEN SENIOR

37

AMC

P.PRABU

GREEN JUNIOR

GREEN SENIOR

38

BDH

MONISHA PRAKASH. K.P

GREEN SENIOR

BROWN JUNIOR

39

BDH

CHANDAN KUMAR. H.S

GREEN SENIOR

BROWN JUNIOR

40

BDH

HARSHAA.U

BROWN JUNIOR

BROWN SENIOR

41

BDH

LIKHITH KUMAR .K.P

BROWN JUNIOR

BROWN SENIOR

42

BDH

SAGAR .K

BROWN JUNIOR

BROWN SENIOR

43

BDH

R.ROHAN GURUNG

BROWN JUNIOR

BROWN SENIOR

44

BDH

PRASHANTH.H

BROWN JUNIOR

BROWN SENIOR

EXAMINED BY: SENSEI SRINIVASULOO.P

                           SENSEI GANESH.M

                           SENSEI RANGASWAMY

                           SENSEI VELU.K

WORLD KARATE ORGANIZATON INDIA

SHINKYOKUSYHINKAI KARNATAKA

LIFE SKILL ACADEMY BANGALORE

GRADING CONDUCTED ON 21/2/2021

SL.No

NAME

PRESENT GRADE

PRAMOTED TO

1

SYEDA ZAINAB

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

2

M.MARTIN JASON

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

3

M. MELVIN NASON

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

4

S.G. ROSHAN KUMAR

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

5

SHREYAS P

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

6

S.G. VAISHNAV KUMAR

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

7

HARINI CHETAN HATANGADI

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

8

NITISH P

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

9

S.K. NITIN SURYA

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

10

NEIL ALEX

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

11

S ABHINAV

WHITE BELT

ORANGE JUNIOR

12

HARISA RIFFATH

WHITE BELT

ORANGE SENIOR

13

CHETAN NIRANJAN HATANGADI

WHITE BELT

ORANGE SENIOR

14

MOHAMMED KHALANDER

WHITE BELT

ORANGE SENIOR

15

SYEDA FATHIMA KAUNAIN

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

16

SHREYA N

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

17

SATHYA SATHVIKACHINTHALURI

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

18

CHANDHALURI AMOSH

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

19

FRANCIS XAVIER.K

ORANGE JUNIOR

ORANGE SENIOR

20

LASYA VIJAY KUMAR

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

21

VIVAN SINGH

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

22

YASHAS N

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

23

M. MAHESH RAJ

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

24

DARSHAN P

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

25

C. DILIP

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

26

RATHANJITH K

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

27

Md.ISMAIL ZABIULLAH

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

28

MOHAMMED ZAID

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

29

M. PRITHVI RAJ

ORANGE SENIOR

BLUE JUNIOR

30

M.P. ERAWLIG ZEPLIN

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

31

UPENDRA SHTRI KHADKA

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

32

V.MILAN KUMAR

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

33

PARVESH

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

34

MUDASSIR SHERIEF

BLUE JUNIOR

BLUE SENIOR

35

ADITHYA N GHODKE

BLUE SENIOR

YELLOW JUNIOR

36

AHANA PAUL

YELLOW JUNIOR

YELLOW SENIOR

37

SIRI GAURI.S

YELLOW SENIOR

GREEN JUNIOR

38

RUBY SARA ROBINSON

GREEN JUNIOR

GREEN SENIOR

39

MANISH.M

GREEN JUNIOR

GREEN SENIOR

40

ADITYA.R

GREEN SENIOR

BROWN JUNIOR

41

DIVYASHREE PANEM

GREEN SENIOR

BROWN JUNIOR

42

GOPAL KIRAN.K

GREEN SENIOR

BROWN JUNIOR

43

SURYA SHANKAR

BROWN JUNIOR

BROWN SENIOR

44

SUSHEEL KHADKA

BROWN JUNIOR

BROWN SENIOR

45

DEEPAK. K

BROWN SENIOR

SHODAN

 (BLACK BELT)

EXAMINED BY:  SENSEI SRINIVASULOO.P

                   SENSEI GANESH.M

                   SENSEI RANGASWAMY

                   SENSEI VELU.K

WhatsApp us